loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Furniture For Sale "beds" in Fresno / Madera

  1. 4 beds with Mattresses
    $400
    Fresno
  2. mattress , mattresses , boxspring , boxsprings , bed , beds
    $1
  3. FORLI Bunk Beds
    $539
    Fresno
  4. Bunk beds
    $50
    Sanger
  5. Twin bedroom/King size set with dressers
    $1,000
  6. BED FRAME AND MATTRESS ON SALE
    $100
    FRESNO
  7. Moving Sale
    $0
    Fresno
  8. ★ 7th Avenue / Restoration Hardware Cloud Couch Modular Sectional Sofa
    $6,900
  9. Vintage French provincial style wood nightstand
    $150
    Needs tlc
  10. Vintage Solid Dark Wood 4 Post Queen Size Bed
    $795
  11. CAL KING ADJUSTABLE BED PLATFORM ELECTRIC
    $90
  12. Kids bed w/ mattress
    $80
    Firebaugh
  13. Twin size bed frame w/ boxspring & mattress
    $200
    Firebaugh
  14. Ikea Metal Bunk Bed
    $80
    Fresno
  15. 82” Genuine Leather Sleeper Sofa – Cognac Tan (Like New)
    $2,600
  16. Queen Sofa Bed
    $249
    FRESNO / MADERA
  17. Collezione Europa King Canopy bed frame needs bolts,center of t
    $600
    Fresno
  18. Hospital Bed - Full Size bed XL (extra long)
    $2,500
    Fresno
  19. King size bed
    $700
    Friant
  20. High end RH Queen bed and Mattress paid $2800
    $650
    North Fresno
  21. Queen size bed
    $550
    Clovis
  22. bed mattress
    $1
    fresno
  23. ZINUS King Size 7.5" Metal Box Spring / Foundation w/Wood Slats
    $35
    Fresno/Clovis
  24. Bed wedge pillow set
    $100
  25. Solid Wood King Size Bed Frame
    $175
    Clovis
  26. INES Sleeper Sectional
    $689
    Fresno
  27. DENTON Sleeper Sectional
    $599
    Fresno
  28. FARSUND 4pc Queen Bedroom Set
    $899
    Fresno
  29. Bunk Bed Connectors, military
    $1
    Fig Garden
  30. Queen metal bed frame
    $80
    Fresno
  31. ~~BED FRAME HEAD & FOOTBOARDS KING SIZE+ COMFORTER~~
    $135
    fresno
  32. King Bed
    $1
    Fresno
  33. Cal king bedroom set
    $1,000
    Fresno
  34. Twin bed with under bed storage/trundle bed
    $300
    Mariposa
  35. King size bed frame
    $40
  36. Twin bed frame and mattress
    $125
    Fresno
  37. Pottery barn teen Sleep & Study® Loft Bed
    $1,000
  38. Metal Canopy Full Size Bed
    $125
    Fresno
  39. Bed Bench Tufted
    $150
  40. Queen Size Canopy Bed, Iron and Wood, Canopies Included
    $300
    Fresno
  41. Full cherry bed frame
    $25
  42. Bed - Frame, Headboard, Sealy Mattress (Firm)
    $300
  43. Queen bed frame set for sale
    $300
  44. Kids Bunkbed
    $200
    Fresno
  45. Mini Bedroom set
    $700
    Fresno
  46. Adjustable bed with pull up bar
    $200
  47. King size genuine leather bed & mattress set
    $500
    Fresno
  48. InvaCare Electric Hospital Style Bed
    $200
    Madera
  49. Twin Bed
    $350
    Fresno
  50. Convertible Sofa Bed – Comfortable Pull-Out Couch – Great Condition
    $75
    Fresno
  51. Brown Linen 51” Tall Headbord Platform Platform
    $100
  52. queen sized mattress
    $60
    Fresno
  53. Sofa bed sets of two
    $200
    fresno
  54. Sofa bed
    $400
  55. SOLID OAK FURNITURE: TWIN BED, DESk, HUTCH, FILE CABINET
    $350
    FRESNO
  56. Bed
    $35
    Clovis
  57. Land of nod toddler bed
    $115
    Clovis
  58. Metal sturdy twin bed frame
    $100
    Fresno
  59. Lucid Twin XL L300 Electric Adjustable Bed Base w/Remote
    $300
    Fresno/Clovis
  60. Ethan Allen CalKing bedroom set. 4 post cal king
    $650
    Palm and Shaw
  61. Queen Industrial Bed Frame
    $200
  62. Full size bed frame with storage $100 obo
    $100
    Fresno
  63. REDUCED cal king bedroom set
    $325
    Lemoore
  64. Full size bed frame with storage $100 obo
    $100
    Fresno
  65. Queen bed frame
    $75
    Madera
  66. Gray modern queen bed frame with matress and matching nightstand included.
    $850
    Fresno
  67. Full sice Bedroom set w/stroage
    $399
    Fresno
  68. 93720Wood Queen Bed